SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga Westthüringen - Staffel 2

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SV Dermbach SV Dermbach 15 13 1 1 56 : 10 +46 40
2. FSV Leimbach FSV Leimbach 15 11 1 3 64 : 26 +38 34
3. SV Fortuna Suhltal SV Fortuna Suhltal 15 9 4 2 45 : 27 +18 31
4. Wacker Bad Salzungen II Wacker Bad Salzungen II 15 9 2 4 47 : 23 +24 29
5. SG Bremen / Rhön SG Bremen / Rhön 15 8 4 3 38 : 21 +17 28
6. SG Diedorf / Klings SG Diedorf / Klings 15 8 2 5 32 : 27 +5 26
7. SG Falken 1948 SG Falken 1948 16 8 2 6 33 : 31 +2 26
8. SG Treffurt SG Treffurt 15 6 3 6 29 : 29 +0 21
9. FS Ein. Eisenach FS Ein. Eisenach 16 6 2 8 30 : 31 -1 20
10. FSV Tiefenort FSV Tiefenort 15 6 1 8 33 : 43 -10 19
11. SG Eintracht Ifta II SG Eintracht Ifta II 15 6 0 9 28 : 37 -9 18
12. FSV Völkershausen FSV Völkershausen 15 5 1 9 26 : 42 -16 16
13. FC Eisenach II FC Eisenach II 15 5 1 9 30 : 51 -21 16
14. SG Grün Weiß SG Grün Weiß 16 4 0 12 22 : 46 -24 12
15. SG Eckhardtshausen SG Eckhardtshausen 16 2 3 11 19 : 63 -44 9
16. FC 02 Barchfeld II FC 02 Barchfeld II 15 2 1 12 18 : 43 -25 7
28. Spieltag
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld II:Wacker Bad Salzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen II 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG TreffurtSG Treffurt:FS Ein. EisenachFS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESA 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FSV TiefenortTiefenortFSV Tiefenort:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II:SG Falken 1948SG Falken 1948SG Falke 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta IISG Eintracht Ifta II:SG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen / RhönSG Bremen 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG Grün WeißSG GrünSG Grün Weiß:FSV VölkershausenFSV VölkershausenVölkersh. 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00SG EckhardtshausenSG EckSG Eckhardtshausen:SG Diedorf / KlingsSG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/Klin 
29. Spieltag
So, 04.06.2023  15:00Wacker Bad Salzungen IISalzungen IIWacker Bad Salzungen II:SG EckhardtshausenSG EckhardtshausenSG Eck 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FS Ein. EisenachFSV Ein. ESAFS Ein. Eisenach:FC 02 Barchfeld IIFC 02 Barchfeld IIBarchfeld II 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SV DermbachSV Dermbach:SV Fortuna SuhltalSV Fortuna SuhltalSuhltal 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG Diedorf / KlingsDiedorf/KlinSG Diedorf / Klings:FSV TiefenortFSV TiefenortTiefenort 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FSV VölkershausenVölkersh.FSV Völkershausen:SG TreffurtSG Treffurt 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG Bremen / RhönSG BremenSG Bremen / Rhön:SG Grün WeißSG Grün WeißSG Grün 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00SG Falken 1948SG FalkeSG Falken 1948:SG Eintracht Ifta IISG Eintracht Ifta IIIfta II 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00FSV LeimbachFSV Leimbach:FC Eisenach IIFC Eisenach II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan