SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 13 9 3 1 38 : 15 +23 30
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 13 8 3 2 34 : 13 +21 27
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 12 8 2 2 23 : 16 +7 26
4. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 13 8 0 5 38 : 23 +15 24
5. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 12 7 2 3 30 : 10 +20 23
6. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 12 6 5 1 31 : 15 +16 23
7. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 12 6 4 2 27 : 13 +14 22
8. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 12 5 4 3 29 : 18 +11 19
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 12 5 3 4 27 : 19 +8 18
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 13 5 2 6 24 : 25 -1 17
11. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 13 4 2 7 28 : 39 -11 14
12. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 13 4 1 8 19 : 43 -24 13
13. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 12 3 1 8 10 : 29 -19 10
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 12 2 2 8 24 : 43 -19 8
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 13 1 2 10 9 : 38 -29 5
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 13 0 2 11 11 : 43 -32 2
13. Spieltag
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha1 : 7 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben4 : 0 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf1 : 4 
Sa, 19.11.2022  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II7 : 0 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 7 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch1 : 5 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan