SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Ohratal Ohrdruf Ohratal Ohrdruf 14 9 4 1 38 : 15 +23 31
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14 9 3 2 36 : 14 +22 30
3. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 13 8 3 2 24 : 17 +7 27
4. SG SV Borsch 1925 SG SV Borsch 1925 13 8 2 3 35 : 11 +24 26
5. SG SV 08 Steinach SG SV 08 Steinach 13 7 5 1 38 : 17 +21 26
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14 8 1 5 39 : 24 +15 25
7. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 13 6 5 2 27 : 13 +14 23
8. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 13 6 4 3 35 : 18 +17 22
9. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 13 6 3 4 29 : 20 +9 21
10. FC Fahner Höhe II FC Fahner Höhe II 14 5 2 7 24 : 26 -2 17
11. SpVgg Siebleben SpVgg Siebleben 14 4 2 8 29 : 44 -15 14
12. SV 07 Herpf SV 07 Herpf 14 4 1 9 19 : 49 -30 13
13. RSV Kaltennordheim RSV Kaltennordheim 13 3 1 9 11 : 31 -20 10
14. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 13 2 2 9 25 : 45 -20 8
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 14 2 2 10 10 : 38 -28 8
16. FC Eisenach FC Eisenach 14 0 2 12 13 : 50 -37 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen2 : 1
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC EisenachFC Eisenach:SG SV 08 SteinachSG SV 08 SteinachSG Steinach2 : 7 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu1 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:RSV KaltennordheimRSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.2 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningenVfL Meiningen 04:Ohratal OhrdrufOhratal OhrdrufOhrdruf0 : 0 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SpVgg SieblebenSieblebenSpVgg Siebleben:SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch1 : 5 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00FC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe II:1. Suhler SV 061. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV0 : 1 
Sa, 26.11.2022  14:00SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.0 : 6 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Wacker Bad SalzungenSalzungenWacker Bad Salzungen:FC EisenachFC Eisenach 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV 08 SteinachSG SteinachSG SV 08 Steinach:SpVgg SieblebenSpVgg SieblebenSiebleben 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00Ohratal OhrdrufOhrdrufOhratal Ohrdruf:FSV WaltershausenFSV WaltershausenW'Hausen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:FC Fahner Höhe IIFC Fahner Höhe IIFahner Höhe II 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:1. FC Sonneberg 20041. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 04 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00SG SV Borsch 1925SG SV BorschSG SV Borsch 1925:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00RSV KaltennordheimKaltennordh.RSV Kaltennordheim:SV 07 HerpfSV 07 Herpf 
Sa, 03.12.2022  14:00HildburghausenHibuHildburghausen:FSV Wacker 03 GothaFSV Wacker 03 GothaGotha 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan