SV Wacker 04 Bad Salzungen e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Landesklasse Staffel 3

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfL Meiningen 04 VfL Meiningen 04 14 10 4 0 32 : 10 +22 34
2. FSV Wacker 03 Gotha FSV Wacker 03 Gotha 14 10 1 3 43 : 19 +24 31
3. SG Siebleben SG Siebleben 13 9 1 3 40 : 18 +22 28
4. SV Borsch 1925 SV Borsch 1925 13 7 3 3 39 : 18 +21 24
5. SV 1921 Walldorf (N) SV 1921 Walldorf (N) 14 6 4 4 21 : 22 -1 22
6. Hildburghausen Hildburghausen 14 6 3 5 37 : 25 +12 21
7. SV 08 Steinach SV 08 Steinach 14 6 3 5 24 : 20 +4 21
8. 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 1. FC Sonneberg 2004 14 5 2 7 34 : 35 -1 17
9. FC 02 Barchfeld (N) FC 02 Barchfeld (N) 14 4 5 5 27 : 33 -6 17
10. FC St.-Hallenberg FC St.-Hallenberg 14 5 2 7 23 : 33 -10 17
11. SV GW Gospenroda SV GW Gospenroda 14 5 1 8 34 : 41 -7 16
12. SG Herpfer SV 07 SG Herpfer SV 07 15 4 3 8 17 : 38 -21 15
13. Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) Erlauer SV Grün-Weiß (N) 15 3 5 7 22 : 33 -11 14
14. FSV Waltershausen FSV Waltershausen 14 3 4 7 24 : 30 -6 13
15. 1. Suhler SV 06 1. Suhler SV 06 14 3 3 8 10 : 42 -32 12
16. Wacker Bad Salzungen Wacker Bad Salzungen 14 2 4 8 30 : 40 -10 10
15. Spieltag
Sa, 02.12.2023  13:30SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV1 : 0 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld 
Sa, 17.02.2024  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
Do, 28.03.2024  19:00SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921SV 1921 Walldorf:SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 30.03.2024  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:FC St.-HallenbergFC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb. 
Sa, 15.06.2024  15:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FSV Wacker 03 GothaGothaFSV Wacker 03 Gotha:Wacker Bad SalzungenWacker Bad SalzungenSalzungen 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FSV WaltershausenW'HausenFSV Waltershausen:FC 02 BarchfeldFC 02 BarchfeldBarchfeld 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:001. Suhler SV 06Suhler SV1. Suhler SV 06:VfL Meiningen 04VfL Meiningen 04VfLMeiningen 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00FC St.-HallenbergSt.-Hallenb.FC St.-Hallenberg:SV Borsch 1925SV Borsch 1925SG SV Borsch 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:00SV 08 SteinachSteinachSV 08 Steinach:Erlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV Grün-WeißErlauer SV 
Sa, 24.02.2024  14:001. FC Sonneberg 2004Sonneberg 041. FC Sonneberg 2004:HildburghausenHildburghausenHibu 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SG Herpfer SV 07SG HerpfSG Herpfer SV 07:SG SieblebenSG Siebleben 
So, 25.02.2024  14:00SV GW GospenrodaGospenrodaSV GW Gospenroda:SV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 WalldorfSV 1921 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan